WORCS Straddleline Raceway Auburn WA - Off-Road Forums & Discussion Groups
ATV Racing For discussion of ATV Racing. Results, race postings, preparations, riding tips!

 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
post #1 of (permalink) Old 04-20-2008, 03:27 PM Thread Starter
Just Plain Need A Life
 
writeforus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Idaho
Posts: 27,817
Thanks: 0
Thanked 2 Times in 2 Posts
           
WORCS Straddleline Raceway Auburn WA

Saturday Results by Class - Part I

Open Pro ATV
1 1 Josh Frederick Moapa, NV CA 5 53:49.7
2 258 Jorie Williams Longview, WA YAM 5 57:08.0
3 8 Timothy Shelman Bonney Lake, WA HON 5 58:11.8
4 94 Dustin Nelson Ramona, CA YAM 3 31:15.8
5 18 Bryan Grey Federal Way, WA HON 3 37:11.8
DNF 167 Mike Machado Denair, CA HON 2 21:06.9
DNF 97 Michael Owens Mcminnville, OR HON 0 00:00.0
DNF 712 Derrick Sas Ellensburg, WA HON 2 20:47.0

Pro Production ATV
1 7 Robbie Mitchell Price, UT KAW 5 54:59.2
2 549 Beau Baron Atascadero, CA SUZ 5 56:21.7
3 70 Brandon Smith South Jordan, UT CA 5 56:23.4
4 26 Chad A. Prull Laveen, AZ HON 5 56:51.5
5 12 Dustin Clark Herriman, UT HON 5 57:21.2
6 15 Ryan Q. Piplic Everett, WA KAW 5 57:39.9
7 61 Dax Snow Washington, UT KAW 5 59:21.2
8 288 Dean Pierce Mission Viejo, CA YAM 5 00:08.5
9 4 John Shafe Marana, AZ POL 4 43:47.1
10 191 Reed Petchnick Kent, WA YAM 4 47:34.9
11 2 Doug Eichner Elcajon, CA POL 4 47:40.4
12 6 Brandon Brown Umatilla, OR KAW 4 49:42.6
13 18 Bryan Grey Federal Way, WA HON 4 54:53.1
14 258 Jorie Williams Longview, WA YAM 3 34:42.3
15 11 Justin Zembo El Mirage, AZ HON 3 35:35.0
DNF 9 Michael Cafro Carlsbad, CA HON 2 55:42.7

51-70cc mod ATV
1 100y Aj Bihary Marysville, WA DRR 2 26:32.9
2 911y Cody Engelhart Tacoma, WA DRR 2 27:48.8
3 6y Travis Beckman Queen Creek, AZ APX 2 27:49.9
4 16y Buddy A. Williams Blythe, CA DRR 2 27:51.0
5 121y Creo Kostelecky Black Diamond, WA OTH 2 28:12.5
6 44y Matt Bradstreet Amboy, WA APX 2 30:19.5
7 38y Jacob Gillespie Esperia, CA DRR 2 30:24.4
8 525y Trevor Hammer Sumner, WA APX 2 30:26.7
9 21y Kyle Kwiatkowski Amargosa, NV DRR 2 30:45.0
10 69y Zachary K. Flenner Overton, NV DRR 2 30:56.1
11 22y Zachary W. Michel Ontario, CA DRR 2 33:16.2
12 211y Kohl Feuerhahn Bakersfield, CA DRR 1 20:44.5

71-90cc mod ATV
1 2113 Kyle Mcbride Selah, WA APX 3 32:27.8
2 2114 Ben Williams Selah, WA APX 3 32:30.0
3 621y *blake Sortor Truckee, CA OTH 3 32:32.8
4 8y Brandon Lugan Kuna, ID DRR 3 32:34.5
5 65y Devin Borges West Jordan, UT DRR 3 32:38.3
6 14y Austin Bennett Blythe, CA DRR 3 32:48.3
7 35y Ryley Snow Washington, UT HON 3 32:51.7
8 2126 Ryan Holz Lynden, WA HON 3 35:18.4
9 56y Caide Hunt Payson, UT POL 2 32:15.6
DNF 126y Hunter L. Fromm Tacoma, WA DRR 0 00:00.0

71-90cc stock ATV
1 88y Tyler Beckman Queen Creek, AZ APX 2 26:03.2
2 41y Cameron Snow St George, UT SUZ 2 27:34.5
3 413y *trevor Sortor Truckee, CA OTH 2 32:13.2
DNF 109y Cassidy M. Flenner Overton, NV DRR 0 00:00.0

90cc Open ATV
1 119y Nate Wilson Tacoma, WA DRR 3 33:30.0
2 2092 Hunter Friesen Chilliwack, BC POL 3 33:31.2
3 2085 Kyle Super Chilliwack, BC APX 3 33:36.0
4 355y Riley James Douglas City, CA DRR 3 33:46.6
5 2080 Luke Heath Orting, WA HON 3 33:50.5
6 12y Brendan Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV DRR 3 34:14.3
7 299y Cameron Donahoe Puyallup, WA OTH 3 34:17.1
8 2093 Shayna Friesen Chilliwack, BC POL 2 34:11.0
DNF 388y Ozzy Mcintyre Ridgefield, WA DRR 1 08:52.9
DNF 2115 Gavin Super Chilliwack, BC DRR 0 00:00.0
DNF 1713 Nathan Super Chilliwack, BC DRR 0 00:00.0

Shifter Open 8-15
1 323 Tyler Woods Tacoma, WA YAM 3 32:13.1
2 2072 Lucas Weaver Seabeck, WA CBR 3 32:15.3
3 961y Ze'vyer Mott Marysville, WA HON 3 33:46.8
4 10y Kelsey Lugan Kuna, ID YAM 3 33:51.8
5 55y Ross James Douglas City, CA HON 3 33:53.0
6 1716 Nathan Palm Bonney Lake, WA HON 3 33:56.8
7 343y Ashley Clinton Spanaway, WA HON 3 33:58.5
8 20y Nick Klein Eatonville, WA OTH 3 34:00.8
9 32y Grant K. Mitchell Grass Valley, CA HON 3 34:05.2
10 196y Casey Donahoe Puyallup, WA POL 3 34:39.5
11 218 Parker Taylor Puyallup, WA HON 3 35:19.4
12 199y Skyler Haelle Lacey, WA YAM 3 36:35.9
13 177y Cole H. Fite Bellingham, WA HON 2 21:16.0

Sportsman 3
1 770 Aj Hoover Reedes Port, OR KAW 3 48:22.2

Stock A ATV
1 111 Garret G. Stucki St. George, UT KAW 4 51:49.8

Stock B ATV
1 1803 Michael Macinnes Kent, WA SUZ 4 57:36.3

Prod A ATV
1 101 Curtis L. Mcnitt Jr Sublimity, OR CA 5 56:41.5
2 116 Keith Johnson Van Nuys, CA HON 5 57:35.0
3 135 *andrew Lattimar Enumclaw, WA KAW 5 58:15.1
4 49 Dillon Zimmerman Socorro, NM CA 5 58:22.8
5 114 Rob Brown Mapleton, UT YAM 5 58:29.5
6 1r Bronson Bundy Washington, UT KAW 5 58:33.3
7 417 Josh Row El Cajon, CA HON 5 58:36.1
8 2074 Mike Anttila Castle Rock, WA KTM 5 58:55.9
9 915 Jarid Lorenzen Auburn, WA YAM 5 59:53.7
10 514 John Rikerd Lake Havasu City, AZ SUZ 5 00:43.2
11 50 Jose Ramirez Albuquerque, NM HON 5 01:56.4
12 119 Robert Kramar Tempe, AZ HON 4 49:06.8
13 372 Devin Carter Henderson, NV SUZ 4 50:46.5
14 143 Ricky Guilmette Mcminnville, OR HON 4 51:21.1
15 411 Ed L. Teixeira Tracy, CA HON 4 53:47.6
16 213 Terry Lattin Albuquerque, NM HON 4 55:02.5
17 131 Keith Carinalli Santa Rosa, CA HON 4 55:10.2
18 800 Daniel Grodski Boulder City, NV HON 4 57:44.9
19 1717 Deryk Pruismann Redmond, WA YAM 4 02:03.5
20 45 Garrin Fuller Elcajon, CA HON 3 44:38.8
21 31 Blane Vadasy Henderson, NV SUZ 3 51:00.2
DNF 2086 Shane Dunn Auburn, WA HON 0 00:00.0
DNF 481 Jeramy Johnson Ravensdale, WA SUZ 0 00:00.0
DNF 249 Mike Kelley Edgewood, WA HON 1 25:52.7
DNF 180 Myron Whitehorse Page, AZ HON 2 36:35.9

Prod B ATV
1 527 Blake Barnum Henderson, NV KAW 4 49:12.9
2 82 Luke Guilmette Mcminnville, OR HON 4 50:37.2
3 849 Jennifer Williams Thousand Oaks, CA HON 4 55:16.3
4 1805 Juston Compton Ravendale, WA HON 4 55:49.3
5 54 Todd Ellsworth Buckeye, AZ KTM 4 55:53.2
6 511 Mike Montes Las Vegas, NV YAM 4 55:59.8
7 229 Johnny Skagen North Bend, WA SUZ 4 56:58.1
8 56 Scot J. Shuey Tracy, CA YAM 4 58:23.4
9 42 Donna Espensen Las Vegas, NV KAW 4 59:12.9
10 138 John L. Schroeder Easton, WA YAM 4 00:28.4
11 740 Scot Hallworth Easton, WA CAN 3 46:58.6
12 312 Casey Johnson Van Nuys, CA KAW 3 49:37.7
13 1808 Rickey Holland Spanaway, WA SUZ 2 29:03.7
DNF 125 Patrick Clark Las Vegas, NV YAM 0 00:00.0
DNF 292 Jake Yubeta Tubac, AZ SUZ 0 00:00.0

12-15yrs Mod ATV
1 127 Caleb Casebier Bellingham, WA HON 3 39:56.1
2 137 Jeremy Peash Rainier, WA HON 3 40:18.7
3 93 David Kelley Logandale, NV HON 3 44:21.0
4 66 Jaiger Snow St George, UT YAM 3 51:09.9
5 34 Raycen Snow Washington, UT HON 3 55:38.1
DNF 124y Derek Haxby Suquamish, WA LEG 0 00:00.0
DNF 488 Jory Johnson Rabbnesvale, WA HON 0 00:00.0

12-15yrs stock ATV
1 38 Coleman D. Barnum Henderosn, NV YAM 3 44:49.0
2 177 Cole H. Fite Bellingham, WA DRR 3 44:52.8
3 30 *allie Shelman Bonney Lake, WA HON 3 48:22.0
DNF 2117 Kyle Super Chilliwack, BC HON 0 00:00.0



writeforus is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of (permalink) Old 04-20-2008, 03:28 PM Thread Starter
Just Plain Need A Life
 
writeforus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Idaho
Posts: 27,817
Thanks: 0
Thanked 2 Times in 2 Posts
           
Saturday Results by Class - Part II

Utility ATV
1 558 Sean Reddish Wahington, UT CA 3 45:54.5
2 699 William Tass Port Orchard, WA HON 3 45:56.1
3 290 Johnny Leach Lake Elsinore, CA CA 3 46:56.1
4 64 Todd Hunter Las Vegas, NV POL 3 47:28.6
5 242 Matthew Cox Bremerton, WA KAW 3 48:11.6
6 2127 Mark Williams Selah, WA KAW 3 55:09.5
7 211 Kristi Yankacy Redmond, WA HON 2 40:42.5
8 2120 Margaret Wirth Yelm, WA YAM 2 41:32.6
DNF 159 Dale Mininger Buckley, WA SUZ 0 00:00.0
DNF 7 Robbie Mitchell Price, UT KAW 0 00:00.0

40+C ATV
1 64 Rick Guilmette Mcminnville, OR HON 4 59:16.4
2 152 Steve Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV LEG 4 01:26.8
3 129 David Knight Ventura, CA YAM 4 01:27.4
4 2108 Craig Sanislo Yakima, WA YAM 4 02:17.4
5 2124 Jeff Samac Normandy Park, WA POL 4 02:49.4
6 58 Mario Tavares Palmdale, CA HON 4 06:04.9
7 927 Roger Jones Woodinville, WA SUZ 3 52:15.0
DNF 659 Curt Turcott Puyallup, WA KAW 1 20:08.7

Sen 50 ATV
1 98 Rick Shafe Marana, AZ HON 4 00:35.9
2 1184 John Elliott England YAM 4 01:06.2
3 1191 Jerry Madden Tacoma, WA HON 3 49:44.3
4 610 John Pezzi Washoe Valley, NV KTM 3 50:30.5
5 1s Rick Ellsworth Parker, AZ HON 3 51:06.3

Stock C ATV
1 106 Mark Tate Apple Valley, CA KTM 4 57:53.1
2 824 Jason Stratton Stansbury Park, UT SUZ 3 54:35.4
3 325 Tony Andreas Lake Havasu, AZ YAM 3 57:21.7

Women B ATV
1 36 Sadie Bender Pasco, WA SUZ 3 46:55.4
2 1807 Amy Bingham Bonney Lake, WA YAM 3 48:56.1
3 1802 Teri Wohlers Tumwater, WA SUZ 3 50:01.6
4 33 Missy Mayo Taft, CA YAM 3 51:42.9
5 400 Cindy Fasulo Henderson, NV YAM 3 51:44.6
6 614 Amber Mccoy Kennewick, WA SUZ 3 54:17.6
7 222 Samantha Lopez Backersfield, CA YAM 3 55:47.3
8 719 Whittney Gray Puyallup, WA YAM 3 04:14.2
DNF 81 Mary Mchugh Enumclaw, WA HON 1 17:40.0

30+C ATV
1 334 Eli Madero Hacienda Hts, CA KAW 4 00:58.5
2 169 Greg Sagen Roy, UT SUZ 4 01:52.9
3 186 Garren Marlatt Lewiston, ID YAM 4 06:28.3
4 76 Jake Elsasser West Jordan, UT POL 3 49:31.0
5 812 Scott Cresswell Enumclaw, WA SUZ 3 55:52.0
6 2122 Scott Pugh Puyallup, WA YAM 3 58:20.0
7 2106 Tony Olson Burien, WA KTM 3 58:59.6

Sport 15-29 C ATV
1 331 Jeff Burch Washoe Valley, NV SUZ 4 57:06.3
2 2119 Ethan W. Strauser Gaston, OR HON 4 57:20.6
3 307 Elroy Stevens Page, AZ HON 4 00:12.2
4 338 Glenn Relethford Iii Taylor, UT HON 4 00:13.3
5 921 Chris Kwiatkowski Amargosa Valley, NV HON 4 00:44.2
6 146 Jason Richards Herriman, UT YAM 4 05:53.5
7 2105 Eben Corliss Normandy Park, WA YAM 3 50:53.5
8 2112 Tyler Deweese Burien, WA POL 3 59:01.8
DNF 2107 Michael Petti West Haven, UT HON 0 00:00.0

Sportsman 6
1 770 Aj Hoover Reedes Port, OR KAW 4 59:58.7

Women A ATV
1 88 Angela M. Butler Laveen, AZ POL 4 48:25.6
2 894 Amy Horst Thousand Oaks, CA HON 4 50:20.2
3 1w Julie Russell Bonsall, CA HON 4 50:25.1
4 2076 Tammy Balser Portangeles, WA HON 4 50:53.3
5 42 Donna Espensen Las Vegas, NV KAW 4 57:56.8
6 725 Jade Mccoy Kennewick, WA SUZ 2 36:44.2
7 53 Lynn Prosser Glendale, AZ YAM 2 46:19.9

Open A ATV
1 101 Curtis L. Mcnitt Jr Sublimity, OR CA 5 57:57.0
2 2083 Ron Heath Orting, WA HON 5 58:59.4
3 63 *jon Wayment Roy, UT HON 5 59:48.3
4 481 Jeramy Johnson Ravensdale, WA SUZ 5 00:52.5
5 214 Barry Bennett Blythe, CA KAW 4 47:53.2
6 31 Blane Vadasy Henderson, NV SUZ 4 49:19.8
7 213 Terry Lattin Albuquerque, NM HON 4 49:29.7
8 1t Jeff Bertuzzi Washington, UT SUZ 4 49:54.0
9 139 Darren Kelley Logandale, NV YAM 4 51:31.6
10 131 Keith Carinalli Santa Rosa, CA HON 4 51:34.2
11 77 Justin Hunter Las Vegas, NV HON 4 52:29.5
12 1v Jeff Mcgahan Covington, WA YAM 4 52:47.1
13 104 Tim Gillespie Hesperia, CA HON 4 55:30.0
14 249 Mike Kelley Edgewood, WA HON 3 33:46.4
15 915 Jarid Lorenzen Auburn, WA YAM 3 47:27.5
16 514 John Rikerd Lake Havasu City, AZ SUZ 3 50:01.2
17 372 Devin Carter Henderson, NV SUZ 3 52:20.1
18 411 Ed L. Teixeira Tracy, CA HON 3 55:56.9
DNF 527 Blake Barnum Henderson, NV KAW 1 13:28.3
DNF 114 Rob Brown Mapleton, UT YAM 0 00:00.0
DNF 1r Bronson Bundy Washington, UT KAW 0 00:00.0
DNF 45 Garrin Fuller Elcajon, CA HON 2 36:11.0
DNF 713 Eddie Hernandez Roy, WA SUZ 2 35:23.5
DNF 119 Robert Kramar Tempe, AZ HON 0 00:00.0
DNF 135 *andrew Lattimar Enumclaw, WA KAW 0 00:00.0
DNF 50 Jose Ramirez Albuquerque, NM HON 0 00:00.0
DNF 180 Myron Whitehorse Page, AZ HON 2 21:23.4

Open B ATV
1 313 Bryson Dunlap Puyallup, WA KAW 4 50:25.5
2 230 Damon James Spanaway, WA CA 4 54:54.7
3 188 Josh Pinkston Sparks, NV KTM 4 55:44.3
4 185 Michael Ellsworth Parker, AZ YAM 4 56:38.9
5 192 Todd Petchnick Kent, WA YAM 4 57:30.0
6 1806 Paul Pogue Renton, WA YAM 4 57:46.1
7 44 John Lorence Sandy, UT YAM 4 58:38.5
8 757 Dan J. Wade Bonney Lake, WA YAM 4 59:35.3
9 1801 Ken Andrus Fairview, OR SUZ 4 59:58.4
10 1809 Rennick Oxford Renton, WA CAN 3 45:44.4
DNF 142 *lonnie L. Sortor Truckee, CA YAM 0 00:00.0

Shifter Sport 8-15
1 177y Cole H. Fite Bellingham, WA HON 4 45:55.8
2 2072 Lucas Weaver Seabeck, WA CBR 3 37:52.6
3 196y Casey Donahoe Puyallup, WA POL 3 38:35.6
4 218 Parker Taylor Puyallup, WA HON 3 39:32.9
5 1716 Nathan Palm Bonney Lake, WA HON 3 39:34.5
6 961y Ze'vyer Mott Marysville, WA HON 3 39:36.8
7 323 Tyler Woods Tacoma, WA YAM 3 39:38.5
8 32y Grant K. Mitchell Grass Valley, CA HON 3 39:39.6
9 10y Kelsey Lugan Kuna, ID YAM 3 41:18.2
10 343y Ashley Clinton Spanaway, WA HON 3 45:46.1
11 55y Ross James Douglas City, CA HON 3 45:47.3
12 20y Nick Klein Eatonville, WA OTH 3 47:29.0
13 355y Riley James Douglas City, CA DRR 2 40:54.6
14 199y Skyler Haelle Lacey, WA YAM 2 44:54.3

Sport 8-15yrs
1 88y Tyler Beckman Queen Creek, AZ APX 3 44:21.9
2 2113 Kyle Mcbride Selah, WA APX 3 44:27.4
3 2114 Ben Williams Selah, WA APX 3 45:55.1
4 126y Hunter L. Fromm Tacoma, WA DRR 2 34:55.0
5 413y *trevor Sortor Truckee, CA OTH 2 36:14.3
6 14y Austin Bennett Blythe, CA DRR 2 36:21.5
7 56y Caide Hunt Payson, UT POL 2 37:03.9
8 100y Aj Bihary Marysville, WA POL 2 37:43.0
9 621y *blake Sortor Truckee, CA OTH 2 37:45.8
10 2118 Hunter Friesen Chilliwack, BC POL 2 37:56.8
11 41y Cameron Snow St George, UT SUZ 2 38:02.3
12 8y Brandon Lugan Kuna, ID DRR 2 38:11.8
13 2117 Kyle Super Chilliwack, BC HON 2 38:13.5
14 16y Buddy A. Williams Blythe, CA DRR 2 39:26.8
15 35y Ryley Snow Washington, UT HON 2 39:45.5
16 12y Brendan Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV DRR 2 40:08.6
17 109y Cassidy M. Flenner Overton, NV DRR 2 44:20.8
18 21y Kyle Kwiatkowski Amargosa, NV DRR 2 44:24.1
DNF 2123 Danika Ashley-pryce Chiliwack, BC DRR 0 00:00.0
DNF 2125 Dominique Ashley-pryce Chiliwack, BC DRR 1 23:51.2
DNF 65y Devin Borges West Jordan, UT DRR 0 00:00.0
DNF 911y Cody Engelhart Tacoma, WA DRR 0 00:00.0
DNF 388y Ozzy Mcintyre Ridgefield, WA DRR 1 45:51.8
DNF 2116 Nathan Super Chilliwack, BC DRR 0 00:00.0

Women C
1 272 Stephanie E. Bennett Redmond, OR KAW 3 45:30.4
2 122 Julie Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV HON 2 38:17.0
3 211 Kristi Yankacy Redmond, WA HON 2 38:18.1
4 2110 Kristin Olson Burien, WA YAM 2 42:20.8

Rhino mod
1 191 Mark Holz Lynden, WA SUZ 15 36:54.3
2 19 Chris Thornhill Enumclaw, WA YAM 14 36:29.5
3 2075 Craig Sanislo Yakima, WA YAM 14 36:51.5
4 525 Chris Northrop Peoria, AZ POL 14 37:16.4
5 983 Tyson J. Coombs Corona, CA YAM 13 35:09.0
6 99 Rudy J. Ludeke Alpine, CA OTH 13 36:03.6
7 334 Eli Madero Hacienda Hts, CA KAW 13 36:31.1
8 229 Michael Skagen North Bend, WA POL 12 35:28.8
DNF 25 Patrick Clark Las Vegas, NV YAM 0 00:00.0
DNF 2 Doug Eichner Elcajon, CA POL 3 07:36.2
DNF 1 Jeff Stambaugh Kent, WA YAM 2 35:44.8
DNF 56 Wade Wyman Peoria, AZ YAM 0 00:00.0



writeforus is offline  
post #3 of (permalink) Old 04-20-2008, 10:58 PM Thread Starter
Just Plain Need A Life
 
writeforus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Idaho
Posts: 27,817
Thanks: 0
Thanked 2 Times in 2 Posts
           
Sunday Results Pro Am

Pro Am


Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Laps Elasped Time
1 #182 RON HEATH - HON ORTING, WA 12 8 01:39:10.5
2 #135 *ANDREW LATTIMAR - KAW ENUMCLAW, WA 13 8 01:39:45.8
3 #249 MIKE KELLEY - HON EDGEWOOD, WA 14 8 01:40:16.6
4 #515 MIKE ANTTILA - KTM CASTLE ROCK, WA 16 8 01:40:26.5
5 #417 JOSH ROW - HON EL CAJON, CA 17 8 01:41:39.3
6 #1r BRONSON BUNDY - KAW WASHINGTON, UT 18 8 01:42:52.7
7 #200 TAMMY BALSER - HON PORTANGELES, WA 22 7 01:30:51.8
8 #49 DILLON ZIMMERMAN - CA SOCORRO, NM 23 7 01:31:33.1
9 #116 KEITH JOHNSON - HON VAN NUYS, CA 24 7 01:32:05.7
10 #514 JOHN RIKERD - SUZ LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 25 7 01:32:43.2
11 #894 AMY HORST - HON THOUSAND OAKS, CA 28 7 01:35:13.6
12 #372 DEVIN CARTER - SUZ HENDERSON, NV 29 7 01:35:14.7
13 #50 JOSE RAMIREZ - HON ALBUQUERQUE, NM 30 7 01:37:46.7
14 #1t JEFF BERTUZZI - SUZ WASHINGTON, UT 32 7 01:38:45.1
15 #31 BLANE VADASY - SUZ HENDERSON, NV 34 7 01:41:22.7
16 #88 ANGELA BUTLER - POL LAVEEN, AZ 35 6 01:19:28.8
17 #1w JULIE RUSSELL - HON BONSALL, CA 36 6 01:28:46.3
18 #119 ROBERT KRAMAR - HON TEMPE, AZ 37 6 01:31:51.3
19 #101 CURTIS MCNITT JR - YAM SUBLIMITY, OR 38 6 01:34:54.4
20 #213 TERRY LATTIN - HON ALBUQUERQUE, NM 39 6 01:43:37.2
21 #915 JARID LORENZEN - YAM AUBURN, WA 41 5 01:06:23.0
22 #214 BARRY BENNETT - KAW BLYTHE, CA 42 5 01:30:34.2
DNF #180 MYRON WHITEHORSE - HON PAGE, AZ DNF 2 00:29:1




Last edited by writeforus; 04-20-2008 at 11:13 PM.
writeforus is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4 of (permalink) Old 04-20-2008, 11:09 PM Thread Starter
Just Plain Need A Life
 
writeforus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Idaho
Posts: 27,817
Thanks: 0
Thanked 2 Times in 2 Posts
           
Sunday Pro Results

Pro Final

Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Laps Elasped Time

1 #1 JOSH FREDERICK - CA MOAPA, NV 1 8 01:32:02.0
2 #7 ROBBIE MITCHELL - KAW PRICE, UT 2 8 01:32:17.4
3 #94 DUSTIN NELSON - YAM RAMONA, CA 3 8 01:32:54.8
4 #2 DOUG EICHNER - POL ELCAJON, CA 4 8 01:35:11.1
5 #549 BEAU BARON - SUZ ATASCADERO, CA 5 8 01:35:33.7
6 #167 MIKE MACHADO - HON DENAIR, CA 6 8 01:36:01.2
7 #4 JOHN SHAFE - POL MARANA, AZ 7 8 01:37:01.8
8 #6 BRANDON BROWN - KAW UMATILLA, OR 8 8 01:38:12.8
9 #26 CHAD PRULL - HON LAVEEN, AZ 9 8 01:38:13.9
10 #70 BRANDON SMITH - CA SOUTH JORDAN, UT 10 8 01:38:15.1
11 #9 MICHAEL CAFRO - HON CARLSBAD, CA 11 8 01:38:41.5
12 #258 JORIE WILLIAMS - YAM LONGVIEW, WA 15 9 8 01:40:26.1
13 #288 DEAN PIERCE - YAM MISSION VIEJO, CA 19 8 01:43:04.3
14 #12 DUSTIN CLARK - HON HERRIMAN, UT 20 8 01:43:43.5
15 #61 DAX SNOW - KAW WASHINGTON, UT 21 8 01:46:51.8
16 #97 MICHAEL OWENS - HON MCMINNVILLE, OR 26 7 01:33:30.2
17 #11 JUSTIN ZEMBO - HON EL MIRAGE, AZ 27 7 01:34:39.7
18 #18 BRYAN GREY - HON FEDERAL WAY, WA 31 7 01:38:33.8
19 #227 NICHOLAS DE LA GRANGE - HON LONGVIEW, WA 33 7 01:41:09.7
20 #15 RYAN PIPLIC - KAW EVERETT, WA 40 6 01:44:12.7
DNF #8 TIMOTHY SHELMAN - HON BONNEY LAKE, WA DNF 2 00:23:27.2
DNF #712 DERRICK SAS - HON ELLENSBURG, WA DNF



writeforus is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the Off-Road Forums & Discussion Groups forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in










Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page
Display Modes
Linear Mode Linear Mode



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome